D3

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Schaerweijde D8 SCHC D4 0:00
Weesp D4 Buitenhout D3 0:00
Buitenhout D2-O Baarn D3-O 0:00
Nunspeet D1 Flevoland D2-O 0:00
SCHC D3 Flevoland D3 0:00
Mezen D3 Schaerweijde D7 0:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Baarn D3-O 10 27 9 0 1
2 Nunspeet D1 10 24 8 0 2
3 Flevoland D2-O 10 22 7 1 2
4 Buitenhout D3 10 20 6 2 2
5 Mezen D3 10 16 5 1 4
6 Flevoland D3 10 16 4 4 2
7 Schaerweijde D8 10 14 4 2 4
8 Buitenhout D2-O 10 12 4 0 6
9 Weesp D4 10 12 3 3 4
10 SCHC D3 10 6 2 0 8
11 Schaerweijde D7 10 4 1 1 8
12 SCHC D4 10 0 0 0 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
3 mrt M.H.C. Weesp D4 n.n.b uit
10 mrt Buitenhout MHC D2-O n.n.b uit
17 mrt MHC Nunspeet D1 n.n.b thuis
24 mrt Schaerweijde D7 n.n.b uit
7 apr Flevoland D2-O n.n.b thuis
14 apr Baarnse Mixed Hockey Vereniging D3-O n.n.b uit
21 apr MHC De Mezen D3 n.n.b thuis
12 mei Flevoland D3 n.n.b thuis
26 mei Hockeyclub SCHC D4 n.n.b uit
2 jun Schaerweijde D8 n.n.b thuis
9 jun Hockeyclub SCHC D3 n.n.b uit
16 jun M.H.C. Weesp D4 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Flevoland D2-O Schaerweijde D7 (5-0)final
Schaerweijde D8 Mezen D3 (0-6)final
Buitenhout D3 Buitenhout D2-O (2-0)final
Baarn D3-O Nunspeet D1 (4-0)final
Flevoland D3 Weesp D4 (1-1)final
SCHC D4 SCHC D3 (0-1)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Mezen D3 Flevoland D2-O (2-3)scheduled
SCHC D3 Schaerweijde D8 (1-3)final
Buitenhout D2-O Flevoland D3 (1-3)final
Nunspeet D1 Buitenhout D3 (2-1)final
Schaerweijde D7 Baarn D3-O (1-3)scheduled
Weesp D4 SCHC D4 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Baarn D3-O Flevoland D2-O (0-1)scheduled
SCHC D4 Buitenhout D2-O (0-5)scheduled
SCHC D3 Mezen D3 (0-1)final
Flevoland D3 Nunspeet D1 (1-0)final
Schaerweijde D8 Weesp D4 (2-2)final
Buitenhout D3 Schaerweijde D7 (9-0)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Mezen D3 Baarn D3-O (2-4)scheduled
Flevoland D2-O Buitenhout D3 (1-2)final
Buitenhout D2-O Schaerweijde D8 (1-2)final
Nunspeet D1 SCHC D4 (7-1)final
Schaerweijde D7 Flevoland D3 (0-7)final
Weesp D4 SCHC D3 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Buitenhout D3 Baarn D3-O (1-2)final
Flevoland D3 Flevoland D2-O (2-2)final
Weesp D4 Mezen D3 (3-2)scheduled
Schaerweijde D8 Nunspeet D1 (0-2)final
SCHC D4 Schaerweijde D7 (2-4)final
SCHC D3 Buitenhout D2-O (2-3)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Flevoland D2-O SCHC D4 (9-0)final
Baarn D3-O Flevoland D3 (2-0)scheduled
Mezen D3 Buitenhout D3 (0-0)final
Buitenhout D2-O Weesp D4 (3-2)final
Nunspeet D1 SCHC D3 (5-1)final
Schaerweijde D7 Schaerweijde D8 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Weesp D4 Nunspeet D1 (0-1)final
Flevoland D3 Buitenhout D3 (2-2)final
Schaerweijde D8 Flevoland D2-O (2-0)final
Buitenhout D2-O Mezen D3 (0-4)final
SCHC D3 Schaerweijde D7 (2-1)final
SCHC D4 Baarn D3-O (0-8)scheduled
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Mezen D3 Flevoland D3 (3-1)final
Baarn D3-O Schaerweijde D8 (3-1)final
Flevoland D2-O SCHC D3 (7-1)final
Nunspeet D1 Buitenhout D2-O (3-1)final
Buitenhout D3 SCHC D4 (3-0)final
Schaerweijde D7 Weesp D4 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Buitenhout D2-O Schaerweijde D7 (3-1)final
Nunspeet D1 Mezen D3 (3-2)final
Weesp D4 Flevoland D2-O (0-5)final
Schaerweijde D8 Buitenhout D3 (0-2)final
SCHC D4 Flevoland D3 (1-3)final
SCHC D3 Baarn D3-O (0-2)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Baarn D3-O Weesp D4 (2-0)scheduled
Flevoland D3 Schaerweijde D8 (1-1)final
Buitenhout D3 SCHC D3 (5-0)final
Flevoland D2-O Buitenhout D2-O (3-1)final
Schaerweijde D7 Nunspeet D1 (0-4)final
SCHC D4 Mezen D3 (0-7)scheduled