MO12-1
Aankomende speelronde
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | UNO MO12-1 | 10 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 32 | 9 | 0 |
2 | Eemvallei MO12-4 | 10 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 50 | 30 | 0 |
3 | Buitenhout MO12-1 | 10 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 28 | 27 | 0 |
4 | Amersfoort MO12-5 | 10 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 21 | 33 | 0 |
5 | Kampong MO12-5C | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 16 | 32 | 0 |
6 | Schaerweijde MO12-4 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 33 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 18 MAART 2023 | ||
Eemvallei MO12-4 | Buitenhout MO12-1 | (9-2)final |
Kampong MO12-5C | Schaerweijde MO12-4 | (6-2)final |
UNO MO12-1 | Amersfoort MO12-5 | (3-1)final |
ZATERDAG 25 MAART 2023 | ||
Amersfoort MO12-5 | Schaerweijde MO12-4 | (3-3)final |
Buitenhout MO12-1 | UNO MO12-1 | (3-3)scheduled |
Eemvallei MO12-4 | Kampong MO12-5C | (7-1)final |
ZATERDAG 1 APRIL 2023 | ||
Amersfoort MO12-5 | Kampong MO12-5C | (3-2)final |
Schaerweijde MO12-4 | Buitenhout MO12-1 | (2-2)final |
UNO MO12-1 | Eemvallei MO12-4 | (7-1)final |
ZATERDAG 8 APRIL 2023 | ||
Amersfoort MO12-5 | Eemvallei MO12-4 | (1-9)final |
Buitenhout MO12-1 | Kampong MO12-5C | (2-0)final |
Schaerweijde MO12-4 | UNO MO12-1 | (1-1)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 15 APRIL 2023 | ||
Kampong MO12-5C | UNO MO12-1 | (0-2)final |
Eemvallei MO12-4 | Schaerweijde MO12-4 | (2-3)final |
Buitenhout MO12-1 | Amersfoort MO12-5 | (5-3)final |
ZATERDAG 22 APRIL 2023 | ||
Kampong MO12-5C | Buitenhout MO12-1 | (1-1)final |
UNO MO12-1 | Schaerweijde MO12-4 | (3-0)final |
Eemvallei MO12-4 | Amersfoort MO12-5 | (2-5)final |
ZATERDAG 13 MEI 2023 | ||
Schaerweijde MO12-4 | Kampong MO12-5C | (2-3)final |
Amersfoort MO12-5 | UNO MO12-1 | (0-2)final |
Buitenhout MO12-1 | Eemvallei MO12-4 | (3-3)final |
ZATERDAG 27 MEI 2023 | ||
Schaerweijde MO12-4 | Amersfoort MO12-5 | (1-2)final |
UNO MO12-1 | Buitenhout MO12-1 | (5-1)final |
Kampong MO12-5C | Eemvallei MO12-4 | (3-7)final |
ZATERDAG 3 JUNI 2023 | ||
Kampong MO12-5C | Amersfoort MO12-5 | (0-3)final |
Buitenhout MO12-1 | Schaerweijde MO12-4 | (3-1)final |
Eemvallei MO12-4 | UNO MO12-1 | (2-3)final |
ZATERDAG 10 JUNI 2023 | ||
Schaerweijde MO12-4 | Eemvallei MO12-4 | (2-8)final |
Amersfoort MO12-5 | Buitenhout MO12-1 | (0-6)scheduled |
UNO MO12-1 | Kampong MO12-5C | (3-0)final |