JO12-1
Aankomende speelronde
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Buitenhout JO12-1 | 10 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 29 | 14 | 0 |
2 | SCHC JO12-6 | 10 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 36 | 26 | 0 |
3 | Schaerweijde JO12-4 | 10 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 30 | 25 | 0 |
4 | Almere JO12-2 | 10 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 22 | 20 | 0 |
5 | Muiderberg/Muiden JO12-1 | 10 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 23 | 31 | 0 |
6 | Maarn JO12-1 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 13 | 37 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 18 MAART 2023 | ||
Muiderberg/Muiden JO12-1 | Maarn JO12-1 | (5-2)final |
Almere JO12-2 | Schaerweijde JO12-4 | (1-2)final |
ZONDAG 19 MAART 2023 | ||
SCHC JO12-6 | Buitenhout JO12-1 | (1-7)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 25 MAART 2023 | ||
Maarn JO12-1 | Buitenhout JO12-1 | (0-2)final |
Almere JO12-2 | SCHC JO12-6 | (3-2)final |
Schaerweijde JO12-4 | Muiderberg/Muiden JO12-1 | (6-3)final |
ZATERDAG 1 APRIL 2023 | ||
Maarn JO12-1 | SCHC JO12-6 | (1-4)final |
Muiderberg/Muiden JO12-1 | Almere JO12-2 | (2-1)final |
Buitenhout JO12-1 | Schaerweijde JO12-4 | (4-1)final |
ZATERDAG 8 APRIL 2023 | ||
Maarn JO12-1 | Almere JO12-2 | (1-3)final |
Schaerweijde JO12-4 | SCHC JO12-6 | (4-5)final |
ZATERDAG 15 APRIL 2023 | ||
Schaerweijde JO12-4 | Maarn JO12-1 | (4-1)final |
SCHC JO12-6 | Muiderberg/Muiden JO12-1 | (7-3)final |
Almere JO12-2 | Buitenhout JO12-1 | (5-0)final |
ZONDAG 16 APRIL 2023 | ||
Buitenhout JO12-1 | Muiderberg/Muiden JO12-1 | (4-2)final |
ZATERDAG 22 APRIL 2023 | ||
SCHC JO12-6 | Schaerweijde JO12-4 | (8-2)final |
Almere JO12-2 | Maarn JO12-1 | (3-0)final |
Muiderberg/Muiden JO12-1 | Buitenhout JO12-1 | (2-2)final |
ZATERDAG 13 MEI 2023 | ||
Buitenhout JO12-1 | SCHC JO12-6 | (2-0)scheduled |
Schaerweijde JO12-4 | Almere JO12-2 | (3-0)final |
Maarn JO12-1 | Muiderberg/Muiden JO12-1 | (3-2)final |
ZATERDAG 27 MEI 2023 | ||
SCHC JO12-6 | Almere JO12-2 | (3-1)final |
Muiderberg/Muiden JO12-1 | Schaerweijde JO12-4 | (1-1)final |
Buitenhout JO12-1 | Maarn JO12-1 | (4-0)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 3 JUNI 2023 | ||
Almere JO12-2 | Muiderberg/Muiden JO12-1 | (3-3)final |
SCHC JO12-6 | Maarn JO12-1 | (4-3)scheduled |
Schaerweijde JO12-4 | Buitenhout JO12-1 | (1-0)final |
ZATERDAG 10 JUNI 2023 | ||
Maarn JO12-1 | Schaerweijde JO12-4 | (2-6)final |
Buitenhout JO12-1 | Almere JO12-2 | (4-2)final |
Muiderberg/Muiden JO12-1 | SCHC JO12-6 | (0-2)final |