Heren1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Daan Otto
Coach Vincent van den Broeck
Begeleider Erik de Kort
Aanvoerder Mark Schadenberg

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Catwijck H1 22 57 18 3 1
2 Voorhout H1 22 56 18 2 2
3 Saxenburg H1 22 53 17 2 3
4 Lelystad H1 22 45 14 3 5
5 Mijdrecht H1 22 43 14 1 7
6 IJburg H1 22 39 12 3 7
7 Buitenhout H1 22 27 8 3 11
8 Alkemade H1 22 18 5 3 14
9 UNO H1 22 14 5 2 15
10 Heerhugowaard H1 22 14 4 2 16
11 Zeewolde H1 22 13 4 1 17
12 Zandvoort H1 22 1 0 1 21

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
UNO H1 Catwijck H1 3-4
Buitenhout H1 Lelystad H1 1-4
Saxenburg H1 Zandvoort H1 12-1
Zeewolde H1 Heerhugowaard H1 2-3
Voorhout H1 Mijdrecht H1 3-2
Alkemade H1 IJburg H1 2-5
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
IJburg H1 Buitenhout H1 6-4
Catwijck H1 Alkemade H1 4-1
Zandvoort H1 UNO H1 2-4
Voorhout H1 Lelystad H1 3-0
Mijdrecht H1 Zeewolde H1 4-1
Heerhugowaard H1 Saxenburg H1 0-11
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Alkemade H1 Zandvoort H1 7-3
Zeewolde H1 Lelystad H1 1-4
Voorhout H1 Buitenhout H1 7-0
Saxenburg H1 Mijdrecht H1 3-2
UNO H1 Heerhugowaard H1 4-1
Catwijck H1 IJburg H1 4-0
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Buitenhout H1 Zeewolde H1 4-3
Zandvoort H1 Catwijck H1 0-6
Mijdrecht H1 UNO H1 7-2
Heerhugowaard H1 Alkemade H1 0-3
IJburg H1 Voorhout H1 1-3
Lelystad H1 Saxenburg H1 6-6
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
UNO H1 Lelystad H1 2-5
Zeewolde H1 Voorhout H1 0-2
Saxenburg H1 Buitenhout H1 10-1
Zandvoort H1 IJburg H1 4-6
Alkemade H1 Mijdrecht H1 2-3
Catwijck H1 Heerhugowaard H1 6-0
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Mijdrecht H1 Catwijck H1 2-3
IJburg H1 Zeewolde H1 3-1
Heerhugowaard H1 Zandvoort H1 0-0
Buitenhout H1 UNO H1 5-4
Lelystad H1 Alkemade H1 11-0
Voorhout H1 Saxenburg H1 4-4
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Catwijck H1 Lelystad H1 4-2
UNO H1 Voorhout H1 0-2
Saxenburg H1 Zeewolde H1 6-0
Heerhugowaard H1 IJburg H1 1-5
Zandvoort H1 Mijdrecht H1 1-7
Alkemade H1 Buitenhout H1 3-3
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
IJburg H1 Saxenburg H1 0-4
Zeewolde H1 UNO H1 6-4
Buitenhout H1 Catwijck H1 0-4
Lelystad H1 Zandvoort H1 9-0
Mijdrecht H1 Heerhugowaard H1 6-1
Voorhout H1 Alkemade H1 5-1
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Zandvoort H1 Buitenhout H1 2-8
Mijdrecht H1 IJburg H1 6-3
Catwijck H1 Voorhout H1 2-2
Alkemade H1 Zeewolde H1 2-2
Heerhugowaard H1 Lelystad H1 1-5
UNO H1 Saxenburg H1 3-6
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
UNO H1 IJburg H1 2-4
Saxenburg H1 Alkemade H1 9-1
Voorhout H1 Zandvoort H1 10-1
Zeewolde H1 Catwijck H1 1-7
Buitenhout H1 Heerhugowaard H1 6-1
Lelystad H1 Mijdrecht H1 4-7
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Zandvoort H1 Zeewolde H1 2-3
Catwijck H1 Saxenburg H1 5-2
Heerhugowaard H1 Voorhout H1 1-3
Alkemade H1 UNO H1 3-4
IJburg H1 Lelystad H1 2-3
Mijdrecht H1 Buitenhout H1 10-0
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
IJburg H1 Alkemade H1 4-2
Catwijck H1 UNO H1 2-0
Heerhugowaard H1 Zeewolde H1 6-3
Mijdrecht H1 Voorhout H1 3-2
Lelystad H1 Buitenhout H1 5-2
Zandvoort H1 Saxenburg H1 1-11
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
UNO H1 Zandvoort H1 6-2
Buitenhout H1 IJburg H1 3-3
Alkemade H1 Catwijck H1 1-8
Zeewolde H1 Mijdrecht H1 3-4
Saxenburg H1 Heerhugowaard H1 4-0
Lelystad H1 Voorhout H1 4-3
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Mijdrecht H1 Saxenburg H1 1-5
Zandvoort H1 Alkemade H1 1-4
Lelystad H1 Zeewolde H1 4-1
Buitenhout H1 Voorhout H1 1-2
IJburg H1 Catwijck H1 1-1
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Alkemade H1 Heerhugowaard H1 5-1
Zeewolde H1 Buitenhout H1 5-0
UNO H1 Mijdrecht H1 4-5
Voorhout H1 IJburg H1 5-1
Catwijck H1 Zandvoort H1 8-0
Saxenburg H1 Lelystad H1 3-2
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Mijdrecht H1 Alkemade H1 2-0
Heerhugowaard H1 Catwijck H1 1-5
Buitenhout H1 Saxenburg H1 1-2
Voorhout H1 Zeewolde H1 3-1
IJburg H1 Zandvoort H1 3-1
VRIJDAG 22 APRIL 2022
Heerhugowaard H1 UNO H1 4-2
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
UNO H1 Buitenhout H1 3-3
Zeewolde H1 IJburg H1 0-7
Catwijck H1 Mijdrecht H1 4-1
Alkemade H1 Lelystad H1 2-9
Zandvoort H1 Heerhugowaard H1 1-2
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
Lelystad H1 UNO H1 5-3
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Lelystad H1 Catwijck H1 3-3
IJburg H1 Heerhugowaard H1 2-1
Zeewolde H1 Saxenburg H1 3-4
Buitenhout H1 Alkemade H1 3-1
Mijdrecht H1 Zandvoort H1 6-1
Voorhout H1 UNO H1 3-1
DONDERDAG 12 MEI 2022
Saxenburg H1 Voorhout H1 0-1
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Zandvoort H1 Lelystad H1 2-6
Alkemade H1 Voorhout H1 1-4
UNO H1 Zeewolde H1 4-0
Heerhugowaard H1 Mijdrecht H1 2-2
Saxenburg H1 IJburg H1 5-3
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Zeewolde H1 Alkemade H1 2-9
Buitenhout H1 Zandvoort H1 7-1
IJburg H1 Mijdrecht H1 4-0
Voorhout H1 Catwijck H1 3-2
Saxenburg H1 UNO H1 4-1
Lelystad H1 Heerhugowaard H1 6-2
WOENSDAG 25 MEI 2022
Catwijck H1 Buitenhout H1 4-2
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
IJburg H1 UNO H1 4-1
Catwijck H1 Zeewolde H1 6-0
Zandvoort H1 Voorhout H1 3-9
Alkemade H1 Saxenburg H1 1-3
Heerhugowaard H1 Buitenhout H1 2-4
VRIJDAG 10 JUNI 2022
Mijdrecht H1 Lelystad H1 5-3
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
Lelystad H1 IJburg H1 2-2
UNO H1 Alkemade H1 3-3
Voorhout H1 Heerhugowaard H1 6-0
Zeewolde H1 Zandvoort H1 7-2
Saxenburg H1 Catwijck H1 1-2
Buitenhout H1 Mijdrecht H1 5-3