Meisjes A1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Daan Otto
Coach Naomi Telgt
Begeleider Femke Toering

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Amersfoort MA5 14 40 13 1 0
2 IJsseloever MA3 14 29 9 2 3
3 Gooische MA4 14 21 6 3 5
4 Weesp MA2 14 20 6 2 6
5 Spandersbosch MA3 14 19 5 4 5
6 Almere MA4 14 17 5 2 7
7 Buitenhout MA1 14 12 4 0 10
8 Laren MA4 14 3 1 0 13

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 30 OKTOBER 2021
Laren MA4 Almere MA4 1-8
Amersfoort MA5 Weesp MA2 3-3
Buitenhout MA1 IJsseloever MA3 0-6
Gooische MA4 Spandersbosch MA3 5-5
ZATERDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2021
IJsseloever MA3 Gooische MA4 5-0
Weesp MA2 Buitenhout MA1 3-0
Almere MA4 Amersfoort MA5 1-3
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Spandersbosch MA3 Laren MA4 4-0
ZATERDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2021
IJsseloever MA3 Spandersbosch MA3 2-2
Amersfoort MA5 Laren MA4 9-1
Gooische MA4 Weesp MA2 0-10
Buitenhout MA1 Almere MA4 3-1
ZATERDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2021
Spandersbosch MA3 Amersfoort MA5 0-5
Laren MA4 Buitenhout MA1 1-13
Weesp MA2 IJsseloever MA3 3-5
Almere MA4 Gooische MA4 1-6
ZATERDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2021
Weesp MA2 Spandersbosch MA3 2-0
IJsseloever MA3 Almere MA4 8-0
Gooische MA4 Laren MA4 11-4
Buitenhout MA1 Amersfoort MA5 0-9
ZATERDAG 12 MAART 2022
Buitenhout MA1 Spandersbosch MA3 0-1
Almere MA4 Weesp MA2 1-0
Amersfoort MA5 Gooische MA4 8-0
Laren MA4 IJsseloever MA3 1-12
ZATERDAG 19 MAART 2022
Spandersbosch MA3 Almere MA4 3-3
IJsseloever MA3 Amersfoort MA5 1-4
Gooische MA4 Buitenhout MA1 4-1
Weesp MA2 Laren MA4 1-2
ZATERDAG 26 MAART 2022
Spandersbosch MA3 Gooische MA4 1-1
IJsseloever MA3 Buitenhout MA1 6-1
Almere MA4 Laren MA4 10-2
Weesp MA2 Amersfoort MA5 0-4
ZATERDAG 2 APRIL 2022
Amersfoort MA5 Almere MA4 6-2
Gooische MA4 IJsseloever MA3 2-2
Buitenhout MA1 Weesp MA2 0-3
Laren MA4 Spandersbosch MA3 1-14
ZATERDAG 9 APRIL 2022
Weesp MA2 Gooische MA4 3-2
Spandersbosch MA3 IJsseloever MA3 2-3
Almere MA4 Buitenhout MA1 1-3
Laren MA4 Amersfoort MA5 0-8
ZATERDAG 23 APRIL 2022
Amersfoort MA5 Spandersbosch MA3 6-0
Buitenhout MA1 Laren MA4 9-0
IJsseloever MA3 Weesp MA2 4-1
Gooische MA4 Almere MA4 4-2
ZATERDAG 14 MEI 2022
Amersfoort MA5 Buitenhout MA1 5-2
ZATERDAG 21 MEI 2022
Weesp MA2 Almere MA4 2-2
Gooische MA4 Amersfoort MA5 0-10
IJsseloever MA3 Laren MA4 22-0
Spandersbosch MA3 Buitenhout MA1 4-0
ZATERDAG 28 MEI 2022
Almere MA4 Spandersbosch MA3 3-0
Amersfoort MA5 IJsseloever MA3 3-2
Laren MA4 Weesp MA2 3-10
Buitenhout MA1 Gooische MA4 3-4
ZATERDAG 4 JUNI 2022
Laren MA4 Gooische MA4 0-4
ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2022
Almere MA4 IJsseloever MA3 3-0
Spandersbosch MA3 Weesp MA2 2-1