Dames3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Luna Hoebers
Trainer Enzo Hoebers
Trainer Joao Roelvink
Coach Joao Roelvink
Begeleider Suus Koestal
Begeleider Erik de Kort
Aanvoerder Leontien Bosch

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Mezen D3 18 48 16 0 2
2 Kampong D29 18 41 13 2 3
3 Lelystad D2 18 37 12 1 5
4 Kampong D31 18 30 9 3 6
5 Zwaluwen D10 18 26 8 2 8
6 IJsseloever D6 18 24 7 3 8
7 Phoenix D7 18 23 7 2 9
8 Maarssen D8 18 17 5 2 11
9 USHC D16 18 10 3 1 14
10 Buitenhout D3 18 4 0 4 14

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Amersfoort D4 Zwaluwen D10 4-2
Mezen D3 Maarssen D8 6-1
Buitenhout D3 IJsseloever D6 0-4
Phoenix D7 Lelystad D2-O 1-4
Kampong D31 Kampong D29 1-3
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
IJsseloever D6 Phoenix D7 2-1
Kampong D29 Amersfoort D4 5-1
Maarssen D8 Buitenhout D3 3-1
Zwaluwen D10 USHC D16 4-1
Kampong D31 Lelystad D2-O 3-2
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Phoenix D7 Buitenhout D3 2-0
Amersfoort D4 Lelystad D2-O 2-7
USHC D16 Kampong D29 0-7
Mezen D3 Zwaluwen D10 9-1
Kampong D31 IJsseloever D6 3-0
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Maarssen D8 Phoenix D7 0-2
Kampong D29 Mezen D3 1-2
IJsseloever D6 Amersfoort D4 1-2
Buitenhout D3 Kampong D31 0-8
DONDERDAG 7 OKTOBER 2021
Lelystad D2-O USHC D16 8-1
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Zwaluwen D10 Maarssen D8 2-1
Kampong D31 Phoenix D7 2-0
Amersfoort D4 Buitenhout D3 2-0
USHC D16 IJsseloever D6 0-4
Mezen D3 Lelystad D2-O 4-1
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Phoenix D7 Amersfoort D4 1-2
Buitenhout D3 USHC D16 1-2
Kampong D29 Zwaluwen D10 1-2
Maarssen D8 Kampong D31 1-4
IJsseloever D6 Mezen D3 3-2
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Kampong D29 Maarssen D8 4-1
Mezen D3 Buitenhout D3 10-0
Zwaluwen D10 Lelystad D2-O 2-6
Amersfoort D4 Kampong D31 4-2
USHC D16 Phoenix D7 0-3
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Maarssen D8 Amersfoort D4 0-1
Lelystad D2-O Kampong D29 2-2
IJsseloever D6 Zwaluwen D10 0-4
Kampong D31 USHC D16 0-0
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Zwaluwen D10 Buitenhout D3 1-0
Lelystad D2-O Maarssen D8 6-3
USHC D16 Amersfoort D4 0-1
Mezen D3 Kampong D31 4-0
Kampong D29 IJsseloever D6 2-0
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
IJsseloever D6 Lelystad D2-O 2-3
Buitenhout D3 Kampong D29 1-4
Phoenix D7 Zwaluwen D10 2-1
Amersfoort D4 Mezen D3 0-6
USHC D16 Maarssen D8 1-2
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Maarssen D8 IJsseloever D6 2-0
Zwaluwen D10 Kampong D31 2-2
Kampong D29 Phoenix D7 3-0
Lelystad D2-O Buitenhout D3 7-0
Mezen D3 USHC D16 5-0
ZONDAG 5 DECEMBER 2021
Phoenix D7 Mezen D3 0-2
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
IJsseloever D6 Buitenhout D3 1-1
Maarssen D8 Mezen D3 0-1
Zwaluwen D10 Amersfoort D4 5-0
Kampong D29 Kampong D31 3-2
Lelystad D2-O Phoenix D7 7-0
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
USHC D16 Zwaluwen D10 0-2
Phoenix D7 IJsseloever D6 3-0
Amersfoort D4 Kampong D29 0-6
Buitenhout D3 Maarssen D8 1-1
Lelystad D2-O Kampong D31 1-5
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Buitenhout D3 Phoenix D7 1-1
Zwaluwen D10 Mezen D3 1-3
Kampong D29 USHC D16 6-1
Lelystad D2-O Amersfoort D4 6-1
IJsseloever D6 Kampong D31 2-0
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Mezen D3 Kampong D29 0-1
Kampong D31 Buitenhout D3 2-0
USHC D16 Lelystad D2-O 0-2
Phoenix D7 Maarssen D8 1-0
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Phoenix D7 Kampong D31 1-1
Lelystad D2-O Mezen D3 0-1
IJsseloever D6 USHC D16 8-0
Maarssen D8 Zwaluwen D10 1-3
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Kampong D31 Maarssen D8 3-1
Zwaluwen D10 Kampong D29 0-4
Mezen D3 IJsseloever D6 6-2
USHC D16 Buitenhout D3 1-0
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Phoenix D7 USHC D16 1-2
Buitenhout D3 Mezen D3 0-8
Maarssen D8 Kampong D29 2-1
Lelystad D2-O Zwaluwen D10 2-1
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Mezen D3 Phoenix D7 2-0
USHC D16 Kampong D31 1-4
Zwaluwen D10 IJsseloever D6 3-5
Kampong D29 Lelystad D2-O 5-1
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
IJsseloever D6 Kampong D29 4-4
Kampong D31 Mezen D3 0-6
Buitenhout D3 Zwaluwen D10 2-2
Maarssen D8 Lelystad D2-O 0-2
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
Lelystad D2-O IJsseloever D6 6-2
Kampong D29 Buitenhout D3 2-0
Zwaluwen D10 Phoenix D7 0-1
Maarssen D8 USHC D16 1-0
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
USHC D16 Mezen D3 1-11
Kampong D31 Zwaluwen D10 1-3
Phoenix D7 Kampong D29 0-2
Buitenhout D3 Lelystad D2-O 0-5
IJsseloever D6 Maarssen D8 2-2