Dames2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Leander Braakman
Trainer Sam Deckers
Coach Leander Braakman
Coach Sam Deckers
Coach Erik de Kort
Coach Arne Mook
Aanvoerder Danique Broekhuijzen
Aanvoerder Deena GrĂ¼ndeling

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Baarn D2 Maarssen D6
Buitenhout D2 Barneveld D3 12:45
Kampong D25 Schaerweijde D16
Leusden D3 IJsseloever D4
Schaerweijde D13 Kampong D26
Schaerweijde D15 USHC D13

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Barneveld D3 6 16 5 1 0
2 Kampong D25 6 15 5 0 1
3 Schaerweijde D16 6 15 5 0 1
4 Kampong D26 6 10 3 1 2
5 USHC D13 6 9 3 0 3
6 IJsseloever D4 6 9 3 0 3
7 Baarn D2 5 7 2 1 2
8 Schaerweijde D15 6 7 2 1 3
9 Leusden D3 6 6 2 0 4
10 Maarssen D6 6 3 1 0 5
11 Buitenhout D2 4 1 0 1 3
12 Schaerweijde D13 5 1 0 1 4

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
15 nov M.H.C. Barneveld D3 12:45 thuis - Veld 1 Trekweg
22 nov Schaerweijde D16 n.n.b uit
7 mrt Schaerweijde D15 n.n.b thuis
14 mrt Baarnse Mixed Hockey Vereniging D2 n.n.b uit
21 mrt Schaerweijde D13 n.n.b thuis
28 mrt MHC Leusden D3 n.n.b uit
11 apr SV Kampong Hockey D25 n.n.b thuis
18 apr HC IJsseloever D4 n.n.b uit
25 apr SV Kampong Hockey D26 n.n.b thuis
16 mei MHV Maarssen D6 n.n.b uit
30 mei U.S.H.C. D13 n.n.b thuis
6 jun M.H.C. Barneveld D3 n.n.b uit
13 jun Schaerweijde D16 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
IJsseloever D4 Schaerweijde D16 1-3
Leusden D3 Maarssen D6 4-2
Kampong D25 Kampong D26 4-0
Schaerweijde D15 Buitenhout D2 1-1
Baarn D2 Barneveld D3 0-3
Schaerweijde D13 USHC D13 0-4
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Kampong D26 IJsseloever D4 2-0
Schaerweijde D16 Schaerweijde D15 5-2
Barneveld D3 Schaerweijde D13 5-0
USHC D13 Leusden D3 7-1
Maarssen D6 Kampong D25 0-5
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Leusden D3 Barneveld D3 1-8
Baarn D2 Schaerweijde D15 2-1
IJsseloever D4 Maarssen D6 2-1
Kampong D25 USHC D13 5-0
Kampong D26 Schaerweijde D16 7-2
WOENSDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2020
Buitenhout D2 Leusden D3 0-2
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Schaerweijde D16 Baarn D2 2-0
USHC D13 IJsseloever D4 1-2
Maarssen D6 Kampong D26 3-1
Barneveld D3 Kampong D25 2-1
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Maarssen D6 Schaerweijde D16 0-3
Leusden D3 Schaerweijde D15 1-6
Kampong D26 USHC D13 2-1
Kampong D25 Buitenhout D2 8-0
IJsseloever D4 Barneveld D3 1-5
Schaerweijde D13 Baarn D2 1-1
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Buitenhout D2 IJsseloever D4 0-3
Schaerweijde D15 Kampong D25 2-3
Schaerweijde D16 Schaerweijde D13 4-0
Baarn D2 Leusden D3 8-0
USHC D13 Maarssen D6 2-0
Barneveld D3 Kampong D26 2-2
DINSDAG 13 OKTOBER 2020
Schaerweijde D15 Schaerweijde D13 1-0