Contact
Buitenhout MHC
Trekweg 71
1338 GA Almere

Standen van alle teams

JuniorenSenioren
Senioren 
  Dames Seven 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Naarden 7D1 6 16 5 1 0 32 13
2 SCHC 7D2 5 7 2 1 2 14 16
3 Buitenhout 7D1 5 4 1 1 3 18 25
4 Schaerweijde 7D1 6 4 1 1 4 17 27
  1e klasse 
Junioren 
  Jongens 8E1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Jongens D mix z 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Almere JD4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Buitenhout JD1MIX 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Gooische JD7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Hilversum JD4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Laren JD4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Naarden JD6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Spandersbosch JD4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  4e klasse 
  Jongens DMIX 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Almere JD4 3 9 3 0 0 10 2
2 Spandersbosch JD5 3 7 2 1 0 26 5
3 Buitenhout MixD1 3 6 2 0 1 4 5
4 Hilversum JD5 3 4 1 1 1 12 5
5 Eemvallei JD4 3 0 0 0 3 4 20
6 Doorn JD3 3 0 0 0 3 4 23
  5e klasse 
  meisje B1 zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Almere MB7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Buitenhout MB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Gooische MB5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Hilversum MB6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Laren MB6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Lelystad MB4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Naarden MB7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes 3F1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes 3F2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes 6E1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes 6E2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes 8E1  
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes A1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 IJsseloever MA4 3 9 3 0 0 14 0
2 Buitenhout MA1 3 5 1 2 0 3 1
3 Lelystad MA3 2 4 1 1 0 2 1
4 Voordaan MA6 3 4 1 1 1 3 3
5 Houten MA5 2 0 0 0 2 2 6
6 Maarssen MA5 3 0 0 0 3 0 13
  5e klasse 
  meisjes A1 zaal  
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Buitenhout MA1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Hilversum MA4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Loenen MA4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Maarssen MA4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Muiderberg MA2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Naarden MA6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes B1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Shinty MB5 3 9 3 0 0 8 1
2 Woerden MB5 3 6 2 0 1 5 3
3 Hilversum MB8 3 6 2 0 1 5 6
4 Lelystad MB5 3 6 2 0 1 5 6
5 Almere MB10 3 0 0 0 3 0 3
6 Buitenhout MB1 3 0 0 0 3 4 8
  5e klasse 
  Meisjes C1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Buitenhout MC1 3 9 3 0 0 15 3
2 Eemvallei MC9 3 7 2 1 0 13 5
3 Fletiomare MC7 3 6 2 0 1 11 6
4 Amersfoort MC9 3 4 1 1 1 6 5
5 Loenen MC6 3 0 0 0 3 2 13
6 Lelystad MC5 3 0 0 0 3 3 18
  5e klasse 
  meisjes C1z 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Almere MC6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Buitenhout MC1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Laren MC6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Lelystad MC4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Muiderberg MC4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Naarden MC10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Weesp MC4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes C2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Montfoort MC3 3 7 2 1 0 10 2
2 Muiderberg MC3 3 7 2 1 0 8 3
3 Buitenhout MC2 3 7 2 1 0 11 7
4 Houten MC9 3 4 1 1 1 9 5
5 Lelystad MC4 3 3 1 0 2 4 5
6 Rijnvliet MC4 3 3 1 0 2 4 11
7 Woerden MC7 3 1 0 1 2 6 11
8 Zeewolde MC4 3 1 0 1 2 6 14
  5e klasse 
  meisjes C2 z 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Baarn MC6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Buitenhout MC2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Laren MC9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Loenen MC6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Naarden MC14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Spandersbosch MC7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Weesp MC5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes D1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Almere MD6 3 9 3 0 0 17 0
2 Buitenhout MD1 3 6 2 0 1 14 5
3 Amersfoort MD8 3 6 2 0 1 6 7
4 IJsseloever MD7 3 6 2 0 1 5 7
5 Doorn MD5 3 0 0 0 3 3 10
6 Kromme Rijn MD5 3 0 0 0 3 0 16
  5e klasse 
  meisjes D1 z 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Almere MD5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Buitenhout MD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Gooische MD7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Lelystad MD4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Loenen MD5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Naarden MD6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Weesp MD4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes D2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Buitenhout MD2 3 7 2 1 0 7 2
2 Eemvallei MD9 2 4 1 1 0 5 4
3 Barneveld MD3 3 3 1 0 2 15 9
4 Maarn MD3 2 3 1 0 1 8 2
5 Spandersbosch MD9 2 0 0 0 2 1 19
  5e klasse 
  Meisjes D2 z 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Almere MD6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Buitenhout MD2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Gooische MD8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Hilversum MD8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Laren MD6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Lelystad MD5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Naarden MD9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes E3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Mix F 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
Inloggen
Agenda
26-11 Pannenkoeken- en snertfeest
Hoofdsponsor
Sponsoren
Vandaag jarig
Melissa Van den Eshof
Statistieken
maandag 20 november 2017
Nu online
Leden met @ 98,4%
SMS Bereik 79,0%