Contact
Buitenhout MHC
Trekweg 71
1338 GA Almere

Standen van alle teams

JuniorenSenioren
Senioren 
  Dames Seven 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Naarden 7D1 6 14 4 2 0 31 15
2 Buitenhout 7D1 6 8 2 2 2 29 29
3 SCHC 7D2 6 7 2 1 3 19 25
4 Schaerweijde 7D1 6 4 1 1 4 17 27
  1e klasse 
Junioren 
  Jongens 8E1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Jongens D mix z 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Gooische JD7 8 16 5 1 2 24 15
2 Laren JD4 8 16 5 1 2 14 11
3 Spandersbosch JD4 6 12 4 0 2 22 11
4 Hilversum JD4 6 12 4 0 2 16 14
5 Naarden JD6 6 9 3 0 3 13 9
6 Almere JD4 6 3 1 0 5 7 19
7 Buitenhout JD1MIX 8 3 1 0 7 9 26
  4e klasse 
  Jongens DMIX 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Almere JD4 4 12 4 0 0 13 3
2 Hilversum JD5 5 10 3 1 1 30 5
3 Spandersbosch JD5 4 10 3 1 0 30 8
4 Buitenhout MixD1 5 6 2 0 3 7 15
5 Doorn JD3 4 0 0 0 4 5 26
6 Eemvallei JD4 4 0 0 0 4 4 32
  5e klasse 
  meisje B1 zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Gooische MB5 8 22 7 1 0 46 6
2 Naarden MB7 8 21 7 0 1 47 8
3 Laren MB6 8 21 7 0 1 43 12
4 Hilversum MB6 10 15 5 0 5 26 27
5 Almere MB7 10 7 2 1 7 19 32
6 Buitenhout MB1 8 3 1 0 7 8 47
7 Lelystad MB4 8 0 0 0 8 6 63
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes 3F1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes 3F2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes 6E1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes 6E2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes 8E1  
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes A1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 IJsseloever MA4 3 9 3 0 0 14 0
2 Houten MA5 4 6 2 0 2 7 6
3 Voordaan MA6 4 4 1 1 2 3 4
4 Buitenhout MA1 3 4 1 1 1 2 3
5 Maarssen MA5 4 3 1 0 3 1 14
  5e klasse 
  meisjes A1 zaal  
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Loenen MA4 6 13 4 1 1 18 19
2 Muiderberg MA2 6 10 3 1 2 25 12
3 Hilversum MA4 6 9 2 3 1 10 13
4 Maarssen MA4 6 7 2 1 3 13 16
5 Naarden MA6 4 6 2 0 2 10 8
6 Buitenhout MA1 8 6 2 0 6 9 17
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes B1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Shinty MB5 4 10 3 1 0 10 3
2 Woerden MB5 4 9 3 0 1 9 3
3 Hilversum MB8 4 7 2 1 1 6 7
4 Lelystad MB5 4 7 2 1 1 6 7
5 Almere MB10 5 3 1 0 4 5 8
6 Buitenhout MB1 5 1 0 1 4 7 15
  5e klasse 
  Meisjes C1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Eemvallei MC9 5 13 4 1 0 23 6
2 Buitenhout MC1 5 12 4 0 1 19 7
3 Fletiomare MC7 5 7 2 1 2 12 13
4 Amersfoort MC9 5 5 1 2 2 8 10
5 Loenen MC6 5 2 0 2 3 6 17
6 Lelystad MC5 5 2 0 2 3 6 21
  5e klasse 
  meisjes C1z 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Almere MC6 4 12 4 0 0 14 1
2 Laren MC6 4 12 4 0 0 15 7
3 Naarden MC10 6 9 3 0 3 16 12
4 Muiderberg MC4 6 9 3 0 3 9 11
5 Weesp MC4 6 7 2 1 3 9 13
6 Lelystad MC4 6 3 1 0 5 4 17
7 Buitenhout MC1 4 1 0 1 3 5 11
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes C2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Buitenhout MC2 5 11 3 2 0 16 8
2 Houten MC9 5 10 3 1 1 19 6
3 Muiderberg MC3 4 10 3 1 0 10 4
4 Montfoort MC3 4 7 2 1 1 11 4
5 Rijnvliet MC4 5 6 2 0 3 10 18
6 Lelystad MC4 4 4 1 1 2 5 6
7 Zeewolde MC4 4 1 0 1 3 7 17
8 Woerden MC7 5 1 0 1 4 9 24
  5e klasse 
  meisjes C2 z 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Buitenhout MC2 8 21 7 0 1 26 8
2 Weesp MC5 6 12 4 0 2 14 9
3 Baarn MC6 8 12 4 0 4 15 14
4 Spandersbosch MC7 6 10 3 1 2 13 9
5 Laren MC9 6 9 3 0 3 8 16
6 Naarden MC14 6 6 2 0 4 13 12
7 Loenen MC6 8 1 0 1 7 4 25
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes D1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Almere MD6 4 9 3 0 1 19 3
2 Buitenhout MD1 4 9 3 0 1 17 7
3 Amersfoort MD8 4 9 3 0 1 12 8
4 IJsseloever MD7 4 6 2 0 2 6 13
5 Doorn MD5 4 3 1 0 3 6 10
6 Kromme Rijn MD5 4 0 0 0 4 0 19
  5e klasse 
  meisjes D1 z 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Almere MD5 6 15 5 0 1 23 5
2 Buitenhout MD1 6 10 3 1 2 20 12
3 Loenen MD5 6 7 2 1 3 16 12
4 Lelystad MD4 6 7 2 1 3 8 9
5 Gooische MD7 4 6 2 0 2 8 10
6 Naarden MD6 4 4 1 1 2 3 12
7 Weesp MD4 4 3 1 0 3 1 19
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes D2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Buitenhout MD2 4 10 3 1 0 14 2
2 Eemvallei MD9 4 10 3 1 0 13 9
3 Barneveld MD3 4 6 2 0 2 18 9
4 Maarn MD3 4 3 1 0 3 9 7
5 Spandersbosch MD9 4 0 0 0 4 5 32
  5e klasse 
  Meisjes D2 z 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Almere MD6 4 10 3 1 0 11 4
2 Naarden MD9 4 7 2 1 1 14 6
3 Laren MD6 4 6 2 0 2 11 7
4 Gooische MD8 2 6 2 0 0 5 1
5 Hilversum MD8 4 4 1 1 2 4 9
6 Buitenhout MD2 2 1 0 1 1 3 4
7 Lelystad MD5 4 0 0 0 4 0 17
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes E3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Mix F 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
Inloggen
Agenda
Nog geen agenda punten.
Hoofdsponsor
Sponsoren
Vandaag jarig
Bianca Niezen
Statistieken
dinsdag 23 januari 2018
Nu online
Leden met @ 98,4%
SMS Bereik 79,3%